Oud Besturen

Het 115e bestuur
Voorzitter - Thomas IJzerman
Secretaris - Vino Peeten
Penningmeester - Maarten Adams
Commissaris Onderwijs - Kyscha Huygen
Commissaris Excursies - Joep van der Spek

Het 114e bestuur 
Voorzitter - Tom de van der Schueren
Secretaris - Amber Viskil
Penningmeester - Tijs van der Zee
Commissaris Onderwijs - Anna-Louise Nijdam
Commissaris Excursies - Mick van der Velden

Het 113e bestuur
Voorzitter - Léjon Zorn
Secretaris - Egbert Kooij
Penningmeester - Siemen Obers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Andreas Feys
Commissaris Excursies - Jarno Kuipers

Het 112e bestuur
Voorzitter - Pieter Spruijt
Secretaris - Ruben Korte
Penningmeester - Marijke Kommers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Willemijn Botman
Commissaris Excursies - Martijn Boekhout

Het 111e bestuur
Voorzitter - Michael Bakker
Secretaris - Feiko van Logchem
Penningmeester - Dominique Smit
Commissaris Onderwijs - Hanna Pot
Commissaris Excursies - Lisette Cozijnsen

Het 110e bestuur
Voorzitter - Richard Burger
Secretaris - Jeanine Oudshoorn
Penningmeester - Martijn Obers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Hedde van der Weg
Commissaris Excursies - Vera Wieleman

Het 109e bestuur
Voorzitter - Coen Bouhuys
Secretaris - Laurette Bronswijk
Penningmeester - Sander Knegt
Commissaris Onderwijs - Daniël Langereis
Commissaris Excursies - Elouise Reiff

Het 108e bestuur
Voorzitter - Naomi van den Berg 
Secretaris - Jurrit Bergsma 
Penningmeester - Dirk de Bruijn 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Floor Spaargaren 
Commissaris Excursies - Jeroen Taen 

Het 107e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Colin Voncken 
Secretaris - Fleur Finnema
Penningmeester - Albert Lestraden 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Ruben Zandstra 
Commissaris Excursies - Gijsbert Struyk

Het 106e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Benjamin de Jonge 
Secretaris - Michael Deelen 
Penningmeester - Mark Willems 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Karel Roozen 
Commissaris Excursies - Anne Vreeburg

Het 105e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Travis Anthony 
Secretaris - Erwin Jager 
Penningmeester - Roel Zwart 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Arthur Hellinga 
Commissaris Excursies - Thomas Deelen 

Het 104e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Ivan van Winsen 
Secretaris - Marlinde de Jonge 
Penningmeester - Solange van der Werff 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Gerhard Vreugdenhil 
Commissaris Excursies - Arnout Anneveld

Het 103e bestuur:
Voorzitter - David Czap 
Secretaris - Jan Maris 
Penningmeester - Ronald van Gils 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Hans Groeneveld 
Commissaris Excursies - Rick Jansen

Het 102e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Wouter Riedijk
Secretaris - Maurice Boshuizen 
Penningmeester - Malou van Weelden 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Jasper van Lammeren 
Commissaris Excursies - Karola van der Meij

Het 101e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Stijn Nauta 
Secretaris - Mauk Tilanus 
Penningmeester - Henk Feikens
Commissaris Onderwijs - Gwyneth van Broekhoven
Commissaris Excursies - Karel Wagner

Het 100e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Eric Damoiseaux 
Secretaris - Wim van Rees 
Penningmeester - Pieter Elzinga 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Wendy de Bruijn
Commissaris Excursies - Jan de Jonge

Het 99bestuur:
Voorzitter - Ko Stroo 
Secretaris - Jorinus Kalis
Penningmeester - Bas Overpelt 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Siebe Rooijakkers

Het 98e bestuur:
Voorzitter - Mark Leslie-Miller 
Secretaris - Fons Huijs 
Penningmeester - Maarten Nijland 
Commissaris Onderwijs - Gouke van Drooge
Commissaris Excursies - Maarten van Gils