Former Boards

The 116th board
Chairman - Bart van der Kroft
Secretary & Commissioner of Education - Elise Hoffmann
Treasurer - Huub Steeghs
Commissioner of Excursions - Servaas Sanders

The 115th board
Chairman - Thomas IJzerman
Secretary - Vino Peeten
Treasurer - Maarten Adams
Commissioner of Education - Kyscha Huygen
Commissioner of Excursions - Joep van der Spek

The 114th board 
Chairman - Tom de van der Schueren
Secretary - Amber Viskil
Treasurer - Tijs van der Zee
Commissioner of Education - Anna-Louise Nijdam
Commissioner of Excursions - Mick van der Velden

The 113th board
Chairman - Léjon Zorn
Secretary - Egbert Kooij
Treasurer - Siemen Obers
Commissioner of Education - Andreas Feys
Commissioner of Excursions - Jarno Kuipers

The 112th board
Chairman - Pieter Spruijt
Secretary - Ruben Korte
Treasurer - Marijke Kommers
Commissioner of Education - Willemijn Botman
Commissioner of Excursions - Martijn Boekhout

The 111th board
Chairman - Michael Bakker
Secretary - Feiko van Logchem
Treasurer - Dominique Smit
Commissioner of Education - Hanna Pot
Commissioner of Excursions - Lisette Cozijnsen

The 110th board
Chairman - Richard Burger
Secretary - Jeanine Oudshoorn
Treasurer - Martijn Obers
Commissioner of Education - Hedde van der Weg
Commissioner of Excursions - Vera Wieleman

The 109th board
Chairman - Coen Bouhuys
Secretary - Laurette Bronswijk
Treasurer - Sander Knegt
Commissioner of Education - Daniël Langereis
Commissioner of Excursions - Elouise Reiff

The 108th board
Chairman - Naomi van den Berg 
Secretary - Jurrit Bergsma 
Treasurer - Dirk de Bruijn 
Commissioner of Education - Floor Spaargaren 
Commissioner of Excursions - Jeroen Taen 

The 107th board:
Chairman - Colin Voncken 
Secretary - Fleur Finnema
Treasurer - Albert Lestraden 
Commissioner of Education - Ruben Zandstra 
Commissioner of Excursions - Gijsbert Struyk

The 106th board:
Chairman - Benjamin de Jonge 
Secretary - Michael Deelen 
Treasurer - Mark Willems 
Commissioner of Education - Karel Roozen 
Commissioner of Excursions - Anne Vreeburg

The 105th board:
Chairman - Travis Anthony 
Secretary - Erwin Jager 
Treasurer - Roel Zwart 
Commissioner of Education - Arthur Hellinga 
Commissioner of Excursions - Thomas Deelen 

The 104th board:
Chairman - Ivan van Winsen 
Secretary - Marlinde de Jonge 
Treasurer - Solange van der Werff 
Commissioner of Education - Gerhard Vreugdenhil 
Commissioner of Excursions - Arnout Anneveld

The 103rd board:
Chairman - David Czap 
Secretary - Jan Maris 
Treasurer - Ronald van Gils 
Commissioner of Education - Hans Groeneveld 
Commissioner of Excursions - Rick Jansen

The 102nd board:
Chairman - Wouter Riedijk
Secretary - Maurice Boshuizen 
Treasurer - Malou van Weelden 
Commissioner of Education - Jasper van Lammeren 
Commissioner of Excursions - Karola van der Meij

The 101st board:
Chairman - Stijn Nauta 
Secretary - Mauk Tilanus 
Treasurer - Henk Feikens
Commissioner of Education - Gwyneth van Broekhoven
Commissioner of Excursions - Karel Wagner

The 100th board:
Chairman - Eric Damoiseaux 
Secretary - Wim van Rees 
Treasurer - Pieter Elzinga 
Commissioner of Education - Wendy de Bruijn
Commissioner of Excursions - Jan de Jonge

The 99th board:
Chairman - Ko Stroo 
Secretary - Jorinus Kalis
Treasurer - Bas Overpelt 
Commissioner of Education - Siebe Rooijakkers

The 98th board:
Chairman - Mark Leslie-Miller 
Secretary - Fons Huijs 
Treasurer - Maarten Nijland 
Commissioner of Education - Gouke van Drooge
Commissioner of Excursions - Maarten van Gils