Oud Besturen

Het 113e bestuur
Voorzitter - Léjon Zorn
Secretaris - Egbert Kooij
Penningmeester - Siemen Obers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Andreas Feys
Commissaris Excursies - Jarno Kuipers

Het 112e bestuur
Voorzitter - Pieter Spruijt
Secretaris - Ruben Korte
Penningmeester - Marijke Kommers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Willemijn Botman
Commissaris Excursies - Martijn Boekhout

Het 111e bestuur
Voorzitter - Michael Bakker
Secretaris - Feiko van Logchem
Penningmeester - Dominique Smit
Commissaris Onderwijs - Hanna Pot
Commissaris Excursies - Lisette Cozijnsen

Het 110e bestuur
Voorzitter - Richard Burger
Secretaris - Jeanine Oudshoorn
Penningmeester - Martijn Obers
Commissaris Onderwijs - Hedde van der Weg
Commissaris Excursies - Vera Wieleman

Het 109e bestuur
Voorzitter - Coen Bouhuys
Secretaris - Laurette Bronswijk
Penningmeester - Sander Knegt
Commissaris Onderwijs - Daniël Langereis
Commissaris Excursies - Elouise Reiff

Het 108e bestuur
Naomi van den Berg - Voorzitter
Jurrit Bergsma - Secretaris
Dirk de Bruijn - Penningmeester
Floor Spaargaren - Commissaris Onderwijs
Jeroen Taen - Commissaris Excursies

Het 107e bestuur:
Colin Voncken - Voorzitter
Fleur Finnema - Secretaris
Albert Lestraden - Penningmeester
Ruben Zandstra - Commissaris Onderwijs
Gijsbert Struyk - Commissaris Excursies

Het 106e bestuur:
Benjamin de Jonge - Voorzitter
Michael Deelen - Secretaris
Mark Willems - Penningmeester
Karel Roozen - Commissaris Onderwijs
Anne Vreeburg - Commissaris Excursies

Het 105e bestuur:
Travis Anthony - Voorzitter
Erwin Jager - Secretaris
Roel Zwart - Penningmeester
Arthur Hellinga - Commissaris Onderwijs
Thomas Deelen - Commissaris Excursies

Het 104e bestuur:
Ivan van Winsen - Voorzitter
Marlinde de Jonge - Secretaris
Solange van der Werff - Penningmeester
Gerhard Vreugdenhil - Commissaris Onderwijs
Arnout Anneveld - Commissaris Excursies

Het 103e bestuur:
David Czap - Voorzitter
Jan Maris - Secretaris
Ronald van Gils - Penningmeester
Hans Groeneveld - Commissaris Onderwijs
Rick Jansen - Commissaris Excursies

Het 102e bestuur:
Wouter Riedijk - Voorzitter
Maurice Boshuizen - Secretaris
Malou van Weelden - Penningmeester
Jasper van Lammeren - Commissaris Onderwijs
Karola van der Meij - Commissaris Excursies

Het 101e bestuur:
Stijn Nauta - Voorzitter
Mauk Tilanus - Secretaris
Henk Feikens - Penningmeester
Gwyneth van Broekhoven - Commissaris Onderwijs
Karel Wagner - Commissaris Excursies

Het 100e bestuur:
Eric Damoiseaux - Voorzitter
Wim van Rees - Secretaris
Pieter Elzinga - Penningmeester
Wendy de Bruijn - Commissaris Onderwijs
Jan de Jonge - Commissaris Excursies

Het 99bestuur:
Ko Stroo - Voorzitter
Jorinus Kalis - Secretaris
Bas Overpelt - Penningmeester
Siebe Rooijakkers - Commissaris Onderwijs

Het 98e bestuur:
Mark Leslie-Miller - Voorzitter
Fons Huijs - Secretaris
Maarten Nijland - Penningmeester
Gouke van Drooge - Commissaris Onderwijs
Maarten van Gils - Commissaris Excursies